Dames 1 (Zaal, Tweede Divisie Tweede Divisie 2D DS-B)

Week 39

Zat 28 sep 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 sep 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 sep 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 sep 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 28 sep 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 28 sep 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  

Week 40

Zat 5 okt 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 5 okt 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 5 okt 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 5 okt 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  
Zat 5 okt 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zon 6 okt 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  

Week 41

Zat 12 okt 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 12 okt 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 12 okt 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 12 okt 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 12 okt 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 12 okt 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  

Week 43

Zat 26 okt 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 26 okt 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 26 okt 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 26 okt 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 26 okt 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 26 okt 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 44

Zat 2 nov 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 2 nov 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 2 nov 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 2 nov 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 2 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zon 3 nov 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  

Week 45

Zat 9 nov 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  
Zat 9 nov 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 9 nov 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 9 nov 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 9 nov 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zon 10 nov 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  

Week 46

Zat 16 nov 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 16 nov 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 16 nov 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 16 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zon 17 nov 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zon 17 nov 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  

Week 47

Zat 23 nov 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 23 nov 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 23 nov 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 23 nov 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  
Zat 23 nov 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 23 nov 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  

Week 48

Zat 30 nov 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 30 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 30 nov 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 30 nov 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 30 nov 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zon 1 dec 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  

Week 49

Zat 7 dec 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 7 dec 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 dec 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 dec 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 dec 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zon 8 dec 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 50

Zat 14 dec 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 14 dec 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 14 dec 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 14 dec 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 14 dec 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zon 15 dec 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  

Week 01

Zat 4 jan 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 jan 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 jan 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 4 jan 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 jan 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zon 5 jan 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  

Week 02

Zat 11 jan 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 11 jan 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 11 jan 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 11 jan 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 11 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zon 12 jan 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  

Week 03

Zat 18 jan 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zon 19 jan 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 04

Zat 25 jan 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zon 26 jan 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  

Week 05

Zat 1 feb 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 06

Zat 8 feb 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zon 9 feb 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zon 9 feb 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  

Week 09

Zat 29 feb 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  

Week 10

Zat 7 maa 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zon 8 maa 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  

Week 12

Zat 21 maa 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zon 22 maa 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 13

Zat 28 maa 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zon 29 maa 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  

Week 14

Zat 4 apr 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Ranglijst

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenSaldoStrafpunten
1.United Breda DS1000002020
2.Herpertz Bevo HC DS1000000000
3.BSAC DS1000000000
4.Dongen DS1000000000
5.Foreholte DS2000000000
6.Gemini (Z) DS1000000000
7.Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2000000000
8.M.H.V. '81 DS1000000000
9.Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1000000000
10.Sima Sport/Ventura DS1000000000
11.OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2000000000
12.WPK/Westlandia DS1000000000

Websponsors