Heren 2 (Zaal, Poule Poule HS-03 Z)

Week 39

Zat 28 sep 2019Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 26-11
Zon 29 sep 2019Taxandria HS1 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 42-24
Zon 29 sep 2019Manual HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 26-14
Zon 29 sep 2019Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 22-23
Zon 29 sep 2019Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 22-27
Zon 29 sep 2019Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 22-23

Week 40

Zat 5 okt 2019E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 28-29
Zon 6 okt 2019Acritas HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 19-15
Zon 6 okt 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 19-21
Zon 6 okt 2019M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 31-29
Zon 6 okt 2019Apollo HS3 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 29-18
Zon 6 okt 2019Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 17-31

Week 41

Zat 12 okt 2019Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 28-23
Zon 13 okt 2019Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 26-21
Zon 13 okt 2019Taxandria HS1 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 38-19
Zon 13 okt 2019Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 18-45
Zon 13 okt 2019Manual HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 35-24
Zon 13 okt 2019Acritas HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 12-26

Week 43

Zat 26 okt 2019E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 32-25
Zon 27 okt 2019M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 23-20
Zon 27 okt 2019Apollo HS3 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 30-26
Zon 27 okt 2019Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 29-26
Zon 27 okt 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 20-25
Zon 27 okt 2019Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 24-29

Week 44

Zat 2 nov 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 7-32
Zon 3 nov 2019Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 26-19
Zon 3 nov 2019Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 22-48
Zon 3 nov 2019Manual HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 23-20
Zon 3 nov 2019Acritas HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 16-23
Zon 3 nov 2019Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 23-16

Week 45

Zat 9 nov 2019E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 22-29
Zat 9 nov 2019Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 19-15
Zon 10 nov 2019Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 20-23
Zon 10 nov 2019Taxandria HS1 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 25-25
Zon 10 nov 2019Apollo HS3 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 34-12
Zon 10 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 27-29

Week 46

Zon 17 nov 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 25-20
Zon 17 nov 2019Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 25-22
Zon 17 nov 2019Acritas HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 21-28
Zon 17 nov 2019Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 26-31
Zon 17 nov 2019Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 23-26

Week 47

Zat 23 nov 2019E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 43-14
Zon 24 nov 2019Taxandria HS1 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 39-26
Zon 24 nov 2019Manual HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 22-29
Zon 24 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 27-35
Zon 24 nov 2019Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 16-30
Zon 24 nov 2019Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 27-18

Week 48

Din 26 nov 2019Manual HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 27-21
Zat 30 nov 2019Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 33-18
Zon 1 dec 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 19-31
Zon 1 dec 2019Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 24-38
Zon 1 dec 2019Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 34-19
Zon 1 dec 2019Apollo HS3 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 31-18
Zon 1 dec 2019Acritas HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 19-39

Week 49

Zat 7 dec 2019E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 36-19
Zon 8 dec 2019Taxandria HS1 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 51-8
Zon 8 dec 2019Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 17-14
Zon 8 dec 2019Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 21-30
Zon 8 dec 2019Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 28-31
Zon 8 dec 2019Manual HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 31-23

Week 50

Zat 14 dec 2019E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 18-27
Zon 15 dec 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 23-21
Zon 15 dec 2019Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 29-23
Zon 15 dec 2019M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 29-28
Zon 15 dec 2019Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 22-34
Zon 15 dec 2019Acritas HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 21-18

Week 01

Zat 4 jan 2020E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 42-21
Zon 5 jan 2020Acritas HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 18-28
Zon 5 jan 2020Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 18-29
Zon 5 jan 2020Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 29-17
Zon 5 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 23-44
Zon 5 jan 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 30-25

Week 02

Zon 12 jan 2020Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 24-14
Zon 12 jan 2020Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 16-31
Zon 12 jan 2020Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 26-11
Zon 12 jan 2020Taxandria HS1 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 40-26
Zon 12 jan 2020Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 22-21
Zon 12 jan 2020Manual HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 25-25

Week 03

Zat 18 jan 2020E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 33-22
Zon 19 jan 2020Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 23-31
Zon 19 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 23-27
Zon 19 jan 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 32-13
Zon 19 jan 2020Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 18-48
Zon 19 jan 2020Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 26-27

Week 04

Zat 25 jan 2020Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 34-28
Zon 26 jan 2020Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 31-27
Zon 26 jan 2020Manual HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 23-32
Zon 26 jan 2020Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 27-32
Zon 26 jan 2020Taxandria HS1 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 25-22
Zon 26 jan 2020Acritas HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 17-14

Week 05

Zat 1 feb 2020E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 21-24
Zon 2 feb 2020Taxandria HS1 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 49-21
Zon 2 feb 2020Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 33-21
Zon 2 feb 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 35-17
Zon 2 feb 2020M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 21-29
Zon 2 feb 2020Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 31-26

Week 06

Zat 8 feb 2020Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 22-21
Zat 8 feb 2020Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 30-32
Zon 9 feb 2020Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 27-24
Zon 9 feb 2020Acritas HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) -
Zon 9 feb 2020Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) 18-32

Week 07

Zat 15 feb 2020M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) 30-21
Zat 15 feb 2020E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) 28-18
Zon 16 feb 2020Taxandria HS1 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) 28-19
Zon 16 feb 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) 36-33
Zon 16 feb 2020Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 23-33
Zon 16 feb 2020Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) 19-27

Week 10

Zat 7 maa 2020Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) 25-20
Zon 8 maa 2020Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) 25-31
Zon 8 maa 2020Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) 20-27
Zon 8 maa 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) 37-14
Zon 8 maa 2020Acritas HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) 22-18
Zon 8 maa 2020Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) 27-21

Week 11

Zon 15 maa 2020Manual HS2 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) -

Week 12

Zat 21 maa 2020E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) -
Zon 22 maa 2020Taxandria HS1 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) -
Zon 22 maa 2020Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) -
Zon 22 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-Apollo HS3 (h) -
Zon 22 maa 2020Manual HS2 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) -
Zon 22 maa 2020Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) -

Week 13

Zon 29 maa 2020Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h)-Taxandria HS1 (h) -
Zon 29 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) -
Zon 29 maa 2020Acritas HS2 (h)-Blauw Wit HS2 (h) -
Zon 29 maa 2020Oranje Wit HS2 (h)-Manual HS2 (h) -
Zon 29 maa 2020Handbal Someren HS2 (h)-Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h) -
Zon 29 maa 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h) -

Week 14

Zat 4 apr 2020Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2 (h)-Oranje Wit HS2 (h) -
Zat 4 apr 2020Apollo HS3 (h)-E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h) -
Zon 5 apr 2020Aristos/HCB'92 HS2 (h)-M.H.V. '81 HS2 (h) -
Zon 5 apr 2020Taxandria HS1 (h)-Handbal Someren HS2 (h) -
Zon 5 apr 2020Blauw Wit HS2 (h)-Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS4 (h) -
Zon 5 apr 2020Manual HS2 (h)-Acritas HS2 (h) -

Ranglijst

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenSaldoStrafpunten
1.Apollo HS3193618015503452050
2.Taxandria HS1183316116483762720
3.Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS219261306469411580
4.Oranje Wit HS219261306500444560
5.E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2192412075534291240
6.Manual HS2182092744043730
7.Handbal Someren HS219178110501510-90
8.Acritas HS218126012314427-1130
9.Aristos/HCB'92 HS219126013417508-910
10.M.H.V. '81 HS21884014428540-1120
11.Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS41963016355545-1900
12.Blauw Wit HS21942017393596-2030

Websponsors