Dames 1 (Zaal, Tweede Divisie Tweede Divisie 2D DS-B)

Week 39

Zat 28 sep 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 29-25
Zat 28 sep 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d) 23-24
Zat 28 sep 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) 22-18
Zat 28 sep 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 26-18
Zat 28 sep 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) 21-41
Zat 28 sep 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 30-15

Week 40

Zat 5 okt 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 14-22
Zat 5 okt 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 25-28
Zat 5 okt 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 28-21
Zat 5 okt 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) 24-28
Zat 5 okt 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) 27-20
Zon 6 okt 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d) 34-26

Week 41

Zat 12 okt 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 19-18
Zat 12 okt 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) 35-31
Zat 12 okt 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 27-27
Zat 12 okt 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d) 34-32
Zat 12 okt 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 18-13
Zat 12 okt 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 23-25

Week 43

Zat 26 okt 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) 32-26
Zat 26 okt 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 27-14
Zat 26 okt 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 25-29
Zat 26 okt 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d) 36-26
Zat 26 okt 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) 27-13
Zat 26 okt 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) 41-21

Week 44

Zat 2 nov 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 29-20
Zat 2 nov 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 40-36
Zat 2 nov 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 20-17
Zat 2 nov 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) 14-33
Zat 2 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 35-30
Zon 3 nov 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 29-15

Week 45

Zat 9 nov 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) 34-40
Zat 9 nov 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 18-25
Zat 9 nov 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) 20-21
Zat 9 nov 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) 27-15
Zat 9 nov 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d) 34-16
Zon 10 nov 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d) 38-20

Week 46

Zat 16 nov 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 33-27
Zat 16 nov 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 20-16
Zat 16 nov 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 25-28
Zat 16 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 28-23
Zon 17 nov 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 20-25
Zon 17 nov 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 29-16

Week 47

Zat 23 nov 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d) 29-21
Zat 23 nov 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) 23-19
Zat 23 nov 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 30-22
Zat 23 nov 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) 34-33
Zat 23 nov 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d) 29-25
Zat 23 nov 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) 28-25

Week 48

Zat 30 nov 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) 28-30
Zat 30 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 24-16
Zat 30 nov 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 25-23
Zat 30 nov 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 20-27
Zat 30 nov 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 22-11
Zon 1 dec 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 21-37

Week 49

Zat 7 dec 2019Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 23-24
Zat 7 dec 2019Foreholte DS2 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 20-21
Zat 7 dec 2019Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d) 26-21
Zat 7 dec 2019WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) 19-19
Zat 7 dec 2019Dongen DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) 18-25
Zon 8 dec 2019Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) 25-24

Week 50

Zat 14 dec 2019OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 31-24
Zat 14 dec 2019Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) 26-26
Zat 14 dec 2019Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 31-25
Zat 14 dec 2019M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d) 33-27
Zat 14 dec 2019United Breda DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 26-27
Zon 15 dec 2019BSAC DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 25-19

Week 01

Zat 4 jan 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d) 21-24
Zat 4 jan 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) 27-32
Zat 4 jan 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d) 25-28
Zat 4 jan 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) 32-28
Zat 4 jan 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) 35-31
Zon 5 jan 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d) 32-24

Week 02

Zat 11 jan 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) 27-39
Zat 11 jan 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d) 27-25
Zat 11 jan 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) 29-21
Zat 11 jan 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d) 27-26
Zat 11 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) 25-18
Zon 12 jan 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d) 28-17

Week 03

Zat 18 jan 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 18 jan 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zon 19 jan 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 04

Zat 25 jan 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zon 26 jan 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  

Week 05

Zat 1 feb 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 1 feb 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 06

Zat 8 feb 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zon 9 feb 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zon 9 feb 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  

Week 09

Zat 29 feb 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 29 feb 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  

Week 10

Zat 7 maa 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zon 8 maa 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  

Week 12

Zat 21 maa 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zon 22 maa 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Week 13

Zat 28 maa 2020United Breda DS1 (d)-Foreholte DS2 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)-Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)-Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)-WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)  
Zat 28 maa 2020OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)-Dongen DS1 (d)  
Zon 29 maa 2020BSAC DS1 (d)-Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)  

Week 14

Zat 4 apr 2020Dongen DS1 (d)-Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Herpertz Bevo HC DS1 (d)-Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)-United Breda DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)-OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d)-BSAC DS1 (d)  
Zat 4 apr 2020Foreholte DS2 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)  

Ranglijst

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenSaldoStrafpunten
1.OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2132211024162941220
2.M.H.V. '81 DS113201003387346410
3.Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS21318904350310400
4.Dongen DS11317814341291500
5.Herpertz Bevo HC DS11315715333339-60
6.Sima Sport/Ventura DS11313616315317-20
7.BSAC DS11312607327332-50
8.Foreholte DS21312607344372-280
9.Klaverblad/Oliveo DS11310508349360-110
10.WPK/Westlandia DS1139418293343-500
11.Gemini (Z) DS1136229256310-540
12.United Breda DS11321012249346-970

Websponsors