Dames B1 (Zaal, Poule PouleB DB-01 Z)

Week 39

Zat 28 sep 2019Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 12-16
Zat 28 sep 2019Rapiditas DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 22-10
Zat 28 sep 2019M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 36-16
Zat 28 sep 2019Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 9-10
Zon 29 sep 2019Noav DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 12-17

Week 40

Zat 5 okt 2019LimMid DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d) 24-19
Zat 5 okt 2019Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 12-25
Zat 5 okt 2019ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 5-22
Zat 5 okt 2019Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 12-16

Week 41

Zat 12 okt 2019Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 21-18
Zat 12 okt 2019Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 14-13
Zat 12 okt 2019Rapiditas DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 20-15
Zat 12 okt 2019M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 34-13
Zon 13 okt 2019Noav DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 26-22

Week 42

Zat 19 okt 2019Blerick DB1# (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 14-19

Week 43

Zat 26 okt 2019ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d) 23-17
Zat 26 okt 2019Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 21-19
Zat 26 okt 2019Blerick DB1# (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 11-14
Zat 26 okt 2019Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 11-19
Zon 27 okt 2019LimMid DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 14-38

Week 44

Zat 2 nov 2019Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 15-16
Zat 2 nov 2019Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 19-11
Zat 2 nov 2019Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 20-22
Zat 2 nov 2019Blerick DB1# (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 13-14
Zon 3 nov 2019Noav DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 21-8

Week 45

Zat 9 nov 2019Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 16-21
Zat 9 nov 2019Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d) 46-13
Zat 9 nov 2019LimMid DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 13-15
Zat 9 nov 2019Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 14-13
Zat 9 nov 2019ESC'90 DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 7-32

Week 46

Zat 16 nov 2019Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 17-10
Zat 16 nov 2019Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 12-17
Zat 16 nov 2019Noav DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 11-25
Zat 16 nov 2019M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 31-15

Week 47

Zat 23 nov 2019ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 14-12
Zat 23 nov 2019Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 17-14
Zat 23 nov 2019Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 11-22
Zat 23 nov 2019Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 15-12
Zat 23 nov 2019Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 18-20

Week 48

Don 28 nov 2019LimMid DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) -
Zat 30 nov 2019Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 10-22
Zat 30 nov 2019Blerick DB1# (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 14-11
Zon 1 dec 2019Noav DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d) 28-14

Week 49

Zat 7 dec 2019Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 18-11
Zat 7 dec 2019Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 15-14
Zat 7 dec 2019Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 26-17
Zat 7 dec 2019Bevo HC DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 19-38
Zon 8 dec 2019Noav DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 21-16

Week 50

Zat 14 dec 2019Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d) 19-8
Zat 14 dec 2019Blerick DB1# (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 9-15
Zat 14 dec 2019M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 29-18
Zon 15 dec 2019LimMid DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 13-32
Zon 15 dec 2019Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 22-6

Week 01

Zat 4 jan 2020LimMid DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 11-19
Zat 4 jan 2020Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 18-23
Zat 4 jan 2020Blerick DB1# (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d)  
Zat 4 jan 2020ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 10-18
Zon 5 jan 2020Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 10-26

Week 02

Don 9 jan 2020LimMid DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 14-15
Zat 11 jan 2020Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 17-19
Zat 11 jan 2020Bevo HC DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d)  
Zat 11 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) -
Zon 12 jan 2020Noav DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 27-14

Week 03

Zat 18 jan 2020LimMid DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 14-25
Zat 18 jan 2020Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 14-16
Zat 18 jan 2020Blerick DB1# (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 12-36
Zat 18 jan 2020Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 7-13
Zat 18 jan 2020ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 15-15

Week 04

Zat 25 jan 2020Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 14-15
Zat 25 jan 2020Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 21-15
Zat 25 jan 2020Bevo HC DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d)  
Zat 25 jan 2020Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 29-14
Zat 25 jan 2020M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 35-10

Week 05

Zat 1 feb 2020Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) 16-14
Zat 1 feb 2020Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 26-17
Zat 1 feb 2020ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 15-28
Zat 1 feb 2020Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d)  
Zon 2 feb 2020LimMid DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 12-37

Week 06

Zat 8 feb 2020Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) 22-18
Zat 8 feb 2020Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)  
Zat 8 feb 2020Blerick DB1# (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 20-10
Zat 8 feb 2020M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) -
Zon 9 feb 2020Noav DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 22-19

Week 07

Zat 15 feb 2020Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) 20-18
Zat 15 feb 2020Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) 11-37
Zat 15 feb 2020Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d)  
Zat 15 feb 2020Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) 19-12
Zat 15 feb 2020ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) 9-19

Week 09

Zon 1 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 27-13

Week 10

Zat 7 maa 2020Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) 16-14
Zat 7 maa 2020Blerick DB1# (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) 14-14
Zat 7 maa 2020Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d)  
Zat 7 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) 30-14
Zon 8 maa 2020Noav DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) 33-16

Week 12

Zat 21 maa 2020Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) -
Zat 21 maa 2020Rapiditas DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) -
Zat 21 maa 2020Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d) -
Zat 21 maa 2020Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d)  
Zat 21 maa 2020ESC'90 DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) -
Zon 22 maa 2020Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-ESC'90 DB1 (d) -

Week 13

Zat 28 maa 2020Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)-Rapiditas DB1 (d) -
Zat 28 maa 2020Zwart Wit DB1 (d)-Noav DB1 (d) -
Zat 28 maa 2020Blerick DB1# (d)-Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d) -
Zat 28 maa 2020M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d)-Bevo HC DB1 (d)  
Zon 29 maa 2020LimMid DB1 (d)-Beekse Fusie Club DB1 (d) -

Week 14

Zat 4 apr 2020ESC'90 DB1 (d)-Zwart Wit DB1 (d) -
Zat 4 apr 2020Rapiditas DB1 (d)-Blerick DB1# (d) -
Zat 4 apr 2020Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB1 (d)-LimMid DB1 (d) -
Zat 4 apr 2020Bevo HC DB1 (d)-Vlug en Lenig DB1 (d)  
Zon 5 apr 2020Noav DB1 (d)-M.H.V. '81 DB1 (d) -

Ranglijst

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenSaldoStrafpunten
1.M.H.V. '81 DB1163216004581762820
2.Cabooter Group Handbal Venlo/Blerick DB114241202291209820
3.Noav DB116221105339280590
4.Vlug en Lenig DB116201006253224290
5.Rapiditas DB11515717252258-60
6.Zwart Wit DB11614709239283-440
7.Beekse Fusie Club DB116126010258297-390
8.ESC'90 DB11583210159276-1170
9.Blerick DB11573111201276-750
10.LimMid DB11500015195366-1710

Websponsors