Dames 3 (Zaal, Poule DS-02 Z)

Week 39

Zat 29 Sep 2018DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 22-16
Zat 29 Sep 2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-Elshout DS2 17-12
Zon 30 Sep 2018Achilles '95 DS1-Blauw Wit DS2 10-9
Zon 30 Sep 2018Roef DS1-White Demons DS2 20-16
Zon 30 Sep 2018Habo '95 DS3-United Breda DS3 32-19

Week 40

Zat 6 Okt 2018White Demons DS2-H.V.M. DS1 11-10
Zon 7 Okt 2018M.H.V. '81 DS3-Habo '95 DS3 17-22
Zon 7 Okt 2018Elshout DS2-Roef DS1 30-14
Zon 7 Okt 2018RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-Achilles '95 DS1 11-14
Zon 7 Okt 2018Blauw Wit DS2-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 14-12
Zon 7 Okt 2018United Breda DS3-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 21-29

Week 41

Zat 13 Okt 2018DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-M.H.V. '81 DS3 23-12
Zat 13 Okt 2018Roef DS1-Blauw Wit DS2 9-26
Zon 14 Okt 2018United Breda DS3-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 15-18
Zon 14 Okt 2018H.V.M. DS1-Elshout DS2 13-15
Zon 14 Okt 2018Habo '95 DS3-White Demons DS2 18-15

Week 43

Din 23 Okt 2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-Achilles '95 DS1 10-9
Zon 28 Okt 2018M.H.V. '81 DS3-United Breda DS3 23-19
Zon 28 Okt 2018White Demons DS2-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 10-26
Zon 28 Okt 2018Achilles '95 DS1-Roef DS1 27-19
Zon 28 Okt 2018RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 14-25
Zon 28 Okt 2018Elshout DS2-Habo '95 DS3 14-14
Zon 28 Okt 2018Blauw Wit DS2-H.V.M. DS1 23-6

Week 44

Zat 3 Nov 2018DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-Elshout DS2 17-12
Zon 4 Nov 2018H.V.M. DS1-Achilles '95 DS1 8-19
Zon 4 Nov 2018M.H.V. '81 DS3-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 19-19
Zon 4 Nov 2018Roef DS1-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 11-28
Zon 4 Nov 2018Habo '95 DS3-Blauw Wit DS2 22-15
Zon 4 Nov 2018United Breda DS3-White Demons DS2 19-12

Week 45

Zat 10 Nov 2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-H.V.M. DS1 25-5
Zon 11 Nov 2018Blauw Wit DS2-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 13-13
Zon 11 Nov 2018White Demons DS2-M.H.V. '81 DS3 17-11
Zon 11 Nov 2018Achilles '95 DS1-Habo '95 DS3 16-30
Zon 11 Nov 2018Elshout DS2-United Breda DS3 22-18
Zon 11 Nov 2018RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-Roef DS1 19-21

Week 46

Zat 17 Nov 2018Habo '95 DS3-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 22-21
Zat 17 Nov 2018H.V.M. DS1-Roef DS1 21-23
Zon 18 Nov 2018M.H.V. '81 DS3-Elshout DS2 20-22
Zon 18 Nov 2018United Breda DS3-Blauw Wit DS2 27-26
Zon 18 Nov 2018White Demons DS2-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 19-17
Zon 18 Nov 2018DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-Achilles '95 DS1 13-8

Week 47

Zat 24 Nov 2018Roef DS1-Habo '95 DS3 9-31
Zon 25 Nov 2018Elshout DS2-White Demons DS2 26-16
Zon 25 Nov 2018H.V.M. DS1-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 14-27
Zon 25 Nov 2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 17-12
Zon 25 Nov 2018Achilles '95 DS1-United Breda DS3 19-13
Zon 25 Nov 2018Blauw Wit DS2-M.H.V. '81 DS3 20-19

Week 48

Zat 1 Dec 2018DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-Roef DS1 31-13
Zon 2 Dec 2018M.H.V. '81 DS3-Achilles '95 DS1 11-16
Zon 2 Dec 2018White Demons DS2-Blauw Wit DS2 15-15
Zon 2 Dec 2018United Breda DS3-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 22-23
Zon 2 Dec 2018Habo '95 DS3-H.V.M. DS1 10-0
Zon 2 Dec 2018RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-Elshout DS2 7-19

Week 49

Zat 8 Dec 2018Roef DS1-United Breda DS3 24-31
Zon 9 Dec 2018H.V.M. DS1-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 15-18
Zon 9 Dec 2018Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-M.H.V. '81 DS3 22-11
Zon 9 Dec 2018Habo '95 DS3-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 10-0
Zon 9 Dec 2018Achilles '95 DS1-White Demons DS2 26-13
Zon 9 Dec 2018Blauw Wit DS2-Elshout DS2 15-20

Week 50

Zat 15 Dec 2018DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-Habo '95 DS3 22-18
Zon 16 Dec 2018White Demons DS2-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 17-22
Zon 16 Dec 2018M.H.V. '81 DS3-Roef DS1 34-23
Zon 16 Dec 2018Elshout DS2-Achilles '95 DS1 11-11
Zon 16 Dec 2018RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-Blauw Wit DS2 19-16
Zon 16 Dec 2018United Breda DS3-H.V.M. DS1 29-13

Week 1

Zon 6 Jan 2019Elshout DS2-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 9-14
Zon 6 Jan 2019M.H.V. '81 DS3-H.V.M. DS1  
Zon 6 Jan 2019White Demons DS2-Roef DS1 20-19
Zon 6 Jan 2019Blauw Wit DS2-Achilles '95 DS1 14-10
Zon 6 Jan 2019United Breda DS3-Habo '95 DS3 20-27
Zon 6 Jan 2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 10-24

Week 2

Zat 12 Jan 2019DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-United Breda DS3 16-19
Zat 12 Jan 2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-Blauw Wit DS2 22-13
Zat 12 Jan 2019Roef DS1-Elshout DS2  
Zon 13 Jan 2019Habo '95 DS3-M.H.V. '81 DS3 34-11
Zon 13 Jan 2019Achilles '95 DS1-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 20-16
Zon 13 Jan 2019H.V.M. DS1-White Demons DS2  

Week 3

Zon 20 Jan 2019M.H.V. '81 DS3-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 15-14
Zon 20 Jan 2019Elshout DS2-H.V.M. DS1  
Zon 20 Jan 2019Blauw Wit DS2-Roef DS1 30-10
Zon 20 Jan 2019White Demons DS2-Habo '95 DS3 13-23
Zon 20 Jan 2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-United Breda DS3 12-26
Zon 20 Jan 2019Achilles '95 DS1-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 11-21

Week 4

Zat 26 Jan 2019DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-White Demons DS2  
Zat 26 Jan 2019H.V.M. DS1-Blauw Wit DS2  
Zon 27 Jan 2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4  
Zon 27 Jan 2019United Breda DS3-M.H.V. '81 DS3  
Zon 27 Jan 2019Roef DS1-Achilles '95 DS1  
Zon 27 Jan 2019Habo '95 DS3-Elshout DS2  

Week 5

Zat 2 Feb 2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-Roef DS1  
Zon 3 Feb 2019Achilles '95 DS1-H.V.M. DS1  
Zon 3 Feb 2019White Demons DS2-United Breda DS3  
Zon 3 Feb 2019Elshout DS2-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3  
Zon 3 Feb 2019Blauw Wit DS2-Habo '95 DS3  
Zon 3 Feb 2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-M.H.V. '81 DS3  

Week 6

Zat 9 Feb 2019H.V.M. DS1-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3  
Zat 9 Feb 2019DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-Blauw Wit DS2  
Zon 10 Feb 2019M.H.V. '81 DS3-White Demons DS2  
Zon 10 Feb 2019Roef DS1-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4  
Zon 10 Feb 2019Habo '95 DS3-Achilles '95 DS1  
Zon 10 Feb 2019United Breda DS3-Elshout DS2  

Week 7

Zon 17 Feb 2019Elshout DS2-M.H.V. '81 DS3  
Zon 17 Feb 2019Achilles '95 DS1-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3  
Zon 17 Feb 2019Blauw Wit DS2-United Breda DS3  
Zon 17 Feb 2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-Habo '95 DS3  
Zon 17 Feb 2019Roef DS1-H.V.M. DS1  
Zon 17 Feb 2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-White Demons DS2  

Week 8

Zat 23 Feb 2019DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3  
Zat 23 Feb 2019White Demons DS2-Elshout DS2  
Zon 24 Feb 2019M.H.V. '81 DS3-Blauw Wit DS2  
Zon 24 Feb 2019Habo '95 DS3-Roef DS1  
Zon 24 Feb 2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-H.V.M. DS1  
Zon 24 Feb 2019United Breda DS3-Achilles '95 DS1  

Week 10

Zat 9 Maa 2019H.V.M. DS1-M.H.V. '81 DS3  

Week 11

Zat 16 Maa 2019Roef DS1-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 19-34
Zon 17 Maa 2019Elshout DS2-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4  
Zon 17 Maa 2019H.V.M. DS1-Habo '95 DS3  
Zon 17 Maa 2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-United Breda DS3 24-11
Zon 17 Maa 2019Achilles '95 DS1-M.H.V. '81 DS3 17-12
Zon 17 Maa 2019Blauw Wit DS2-White Demons DS2 16-10

Week 12

Zat 23 Maa 2019DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3-H.V.M. DS1  
Zon 24 Maa 2019White Demons DS2-Achilles '95 DS1 9-19
Zon 24 Maa 2019M.H.V. '81 DS3-Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 12-21
Zon 24 Maa 2019Elshout DS2-Blauw Wit DS2 17-8
Zon 24 Maa 2019RED-RAG/Tachos DS4-Habo '95 DS3  
Zon 24 Maa 2019United Breda DS3-Roef DS1 29-19

Week 14

Zat 6 Apr 2019Roef DS1-M.H.V. '81 DS3 17-21
Zon 7 Apr 2019Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3-White Demons DS2 21-11
Zon 7 Apr 2019H.V.M. DS1-United Breda DS3  
Zon 7 Apr 2019Blauw Wit DS2-RED-RAG/Tachos DS4  
Zon 7 Apr 2019Habo '95 DS3-DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 29-12
Zon 7 Apr 2019Achilles '95 DS1-Elshout DS2 14-13